fbpx
MENU

 

SCROLL DOWN FOR EARNINGS DISCLAIMER AND TERMS AND CONDITIONS

 

 

 

MAVEN MINDSET (“Company,” “we,” or “us”) respects your privacy and is committed to protecting it through this Privacy
Policy.

 

This Privacy Policy governs your access to and use of MAVENMINDSET.NET, including
any content, functionality and services offered on or through MAVEN MINDSET.NET
(the "Website"), whether as a
guest or a registered user.

 

When accessing the Website, the Company will learn certain information about you,
both automatically and through voluntary actions you may take, during your
visit. This policy applies to information we collect on the Website and in
email, text, or other electronic messages between you and the Website.

 

Please read the Privacy Policy carefully before you start to use the Website. Using the website means that you
agree to be bound and abide by the Privacy Policy. If you do not want to agree to the Privacy Policy, you must not access or use the Website.

 

Children Under The Age Of 13

 

Our Website is not intended for children under 13 years of age. No one under age 13
may provide any information to or on the Website. We do not knowingly collect
personal information from children under 13. If you are under 13, do not use or
provide any information on this Website or on or through any of its
features/register on the Website, make any purchases through the Website, use
any of the interactive or public comment features of this Website or provide
any information about yourself to us, including your name, address, telephone
number, email address, or any screen name or user name you may use.

 

If we learn we have collected or received personal information from a child under 13
without verification of parental consent, we will delete that information. If
you believe we might have any information from or about a child under 13,
please contact us at INFO@MAVENMINDSET.NET

 

Information We Collect About You

 

When you access the Website, the Company will learn certain information about you during
your visit.

 

Information You Provide To Us.

The Website provides various places for users to provide information. We collect
information that users provide by filling out forms on the Website, communicating with us via contact forms, responding to surveys, search queries on our search feature, providing comments or other feedback, and providing
information when ordering a product or service via the Website.

 

We use information you provide to us to deliver the requested product and/or service,
to improve our overall performance, and to provide you with offers, promotions,
and information.

 

Information We Collect Through Automatic Data Collection Technology. As you navigate through our Website, we may use
automatic data collection technologies including Google Analytics to collect certain information about your equipment, browsing actions, and patterns. This will generally include information about your location, your traffic pattern
through our website, and any communications between your computer and our Website. Among other things, we will collect data about the type of computer you use, your Internet connection, your IP address, your operating system, and your browser type.

 

The information we collect automatically is used for statistical data and will not include personal information. We use this data to improve our Website and our service offerings. To the extent that you voluntarily provide personal information to us, our systems will associate the automatically collected information with your personal information.

 

Use of Cookies And Pixels

 

Similar to other commercial websites, our website utilizes a standard technology called
“cookies” and server logs to collect information about how our site is used. Information gathered through cookies and server logs may include the date and time of visits, the pages viewed, time spent at our site, and the websites
visited just before and just after our own, as well as your IP address.

 

A cookie is a very small text document, which often includes an anonymous unique identifier. When you visit a website, that site’s computer asks your computer for permission to store this file in a part of your hard drive specifically designated for cookies. Each website can send its own cookie to your browser if your browser’s preferences allow it, but (to protect your privacy) your browser only permits a website to access the cookies it has already sent to you, not the cookies sent to you by other sites.

 

The Company reserves the right to use technological equivalents of cookies, including social media pixels. These pixels allow social media sites to track visitors to outside websites so as to tailor advertising messages users see while visiting that social media website. The Company reserves the right to use these pixels in compliance with the policies of the various social media sites.

 

Third Party Use Of Cookies

 

Some content or applications, including advertisements, on the Website are served by third-parties, including advertisers, ad networks and servers, content providers, and application providers. These third parties may use cookies alone
or in conjunction with web beacons or other tracking technologies to collect information about you when you use our website. The information they collect may be associated with your personal information or they may collect information, including personal information, about your online activities over time and across different websites and other online services. They may use this information to provide you with interest-based (behavioral) advertising or
other targeted content.

 

We do not control these third parties' tracking technologies or how they may be used. If you have any questions about an advertisement or other targeted content, you should contact the responsible provider directly.

 

Email Information

 

If you choose to correspond with us through email, we may retain the content of your email messages together with your email address and our responses. We provide the same protections for these electronic communications that we employ in the maintenance of information received online, mail, and telephone. This also applies when you register for our website, sign up through any of our forms using your email address or make a purchase on this site. For further information see the email policies below.

 

Email Policies

 

We are committed to keeping your e-mail address confidential. We NEVER sell, rent, or
lease our subscription lists to third parties, and will not disclose your email address to any third parties except as allowed in the section titled Disclosure of Your Information.

 

We will maintain the information you send via e-mail in accordance with applicable federal law.

 

In compliance with the CAN-SPAM Act, all e-mails sent from our organization will
clearly state who the e-mail is from and provide clear information on how to
contact the sender. In addition, all e-mail messages will also contain concise
information on how to remove yourself from our mailing list so that you receive
no further e-mail communication from us.

 

Our emails provide users the opportunity to opt-out of receiving communications from us and our partners by reading the unsubscribe instructions located at the bottom of any e-mail they receive from us at anytime.

 

Users who no longer wish to receive our newsletter or promotional materials may opt-out of receiving these communications by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the e-mail.

 

How And Why We Collect Information

 

The
Company collects your information in order to record and support your
participation in the activities you select. If you register to download a book
or resources, sign up for our newsletter, and/or purchase a product from us, we
collect your information. We use this information to track your preferences and
to keep you informed about the products and services you have selected to
receive and any related products and/or services. As a visitor to this Website,
you can engage in most activities without providing any personal information.
It is only when you seek to download resources and/or register for services
that you are required to provide information.

 

If you are
outside the European Union and opt to receive any free resources, participate
in any free training programs, register for a webinar, register for a live
event, register for a seminar, or purchase any products sold by the Company on
this Website, we will automatically enroll ​you to receive our free email
newsletter. If you do not wish to receive this newsletter, you can unsubscribe
anytime. We include an “unsubscribe” link at the bottom of every email we send.
If you ever have trouble unsubscribing, you can send an email to
INFO@MAVENMINDSET.NET requesting to unsubscribe from future emails.

 

If you are
in the European Union and opt to receive any free resources, participate in any
free training programs, register for a webinar, register for a live event,
register for a seminar, or purchase any products sold by the Company on this
Website, we will only enroll ​you to receive our free email newsletter if you
affirmatively consent to it. If you do not wish to receive this newsletter, you
can unsubscribe anytime. We include an “unsubscribe” link at the bottom of
every email we send. If you ever have trouble unsubscribing, you can send an
email to INFO@MAVENMINDSET.NET requesting to unsubscribe from future emails.

 

How Do We Use the Information That You Provide to Us?

 

We use
personal information for purposes of presenting our Website and its contents to
you, providing you with information, providing you with offers for products and
services, providing you with information about your subscriptions and products,
carrying out any contract between you and the Company, administering our
business activities, providing customer service, and making available other
items and services to our customers and prospective customers.

 

From
time-to-time, we may use the information you provide to us to make you offers
to purchase products and services provided by third parties in exchange for a
commission to be paid to us by such third parties. Should you opt to take part
in such promotions, the third parties will receive your information.

 

From
time-to-time, we may use the information you provide to us to display
advertisements to you that are tailored to your personal characteristics,
interests, and activities.

 

Disclosure Of Your Information

 

As a
general rule, we NEVER sell, rent, lease or otherwise transfer any information
collected whether automatically or through your voluntary action.

 

We may
only disclose your personal information to a third party, including a lawyer or
collection agency, when necessary to enforce our terms of service or any other
agreement between you and the Company.

 

We may
provide your information to any successor in interest in the event of a merger,
divestiture, restructuring, reorganization, dissolution, or other sale or
transfer of some or all of the Company’s asserts and/or business.

 

We may
disclose information when legally compelled to do so, in other words, when we,
in good faith, believe that the law requires it or for the protection of our
legal rights or when compelled by a court or other governmental entity to do
so.

 

How Do We Protect Your Information and Secure
Information Transmissions?

 

We employ
commercially reasonable methods to ensure the security of the information you
provide to us and the information we collect automatically. This includes using
standard security protocols and working only with reputable third-party
vendors.

 

Email is
not recognized as a secure medium of communication. For this reason, we request
that you do not send private information to us by email. However, doing so is
allowed, but at your own risk. Some of the information you may enter on our
website may be transmitted securely via a secure medium known as Secure Sockets
Layer, or SSL. Credit Card information and other sensitive information is never
transmitted via email.

 

The
Company may use software programs to create summary statistics, which are used
for such purposes as assessing the number of visitors to the different sections
of our site, what information is of most and least interest, determining
technical design specifications, and identifying system performance or problem
areas.

 

For site
security purposes and to ensure that this service remains available to all
users, the Company uses software programs to monitor network traffic to
identify unauthorized attempts to upload or change information, or otherwise
cause damage.

 

Policy Changes

 

It is our
policy to post any changes we make to our privacy policy on this page. If we
make material changes to how we treat our users' personal information, we will
notify you by email to the email address specified in your account and/or
through a notice on the Website home page. The date the privacy policy was last
revised is identified at the bottom of the page. You are responsible for
ensuring we have an up-to-date active and deliverable email address for you,
and for periodically visiting our Website and this privacy policy to check for
any changes.

 

Visitors’ GDPR Rights

 

If you are within the European Union, you are entitled to certain information and have certain rights under the General Data Protection Regulation. Those rights include:

 

We will retain the any information you choose to provide to us until the earlier of:
(a) you asking us to delete the information, (b) our decision to cease using
our existing data providers, or (c) the Company decides that the value in
retaining the data is outweighed by the costs of retaining it.

 

You have
the right to request access to your data that the Company stores and the rights
to either rectify or erase your personal data.

 

You have
the right to seek restrictions on the processing of your data.

 

You have
the right to object to the processing of your data and the right to the
portability of your data.

 

To the
extent that you provided consent to the Company’s processing of your personal
data, you have the right to withdraw that consent at any time, without
affecting the lawfulness of processing based upon consent that occurred prior
to your withdrawal of consent.

 

You have the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority that has jurisdiction over issues related to the General Data Protection Regulation.

 

We require only the information that is reasonably required to enter into a contract with you. We will not require you to provide consent for any unnecessary processing as a condition of entering into a contract with us.

 

 

 

The Company welcomes your questions or comments regarding the Privacy Policy:

 

 

Email
Address: info@mavenelle.com

 

 

 

 

Effective
as of 8/15/2019

This website is owned and operated by Maven Mindset (“Company,” “we,” or “us”).
This Disclaimer, along with the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy, governs your access to and use of Mavenmindset.net, including any content, functionality and services offered on or through Mavenmindset.net (the “Website”), whether as a guest or a registered user.


Please read the Disclaimer carefully before you start to use the Website. By using the Website or by clicking to accept or agree to the Terms of Use when this option is made available to you, you accept and agree to be bound and abide by the Disclaimer. If you do not want to agree to the Privacy Policy, you must not access or use the Website.


FOR EDUCATIONAL AND INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY


The information contained on this Website and the resources available for download through this website are for educational and informational purposes only.


NOT PROFESSIONAL and/or MEDICAL ADVICE


The information contained on this Website and the resources available for download through this website is not intended as, and shall not be understood or construed as, professional or medical advice. While the employees and/or owners of the Company are professionals and the information provided on this Website relates to issues within the Company’s area of professionalism, the information contained on this Website is not a substitute for advice from a professional who is aware of the facts and circumstances of your individual situation.


We have done our best to ensure that the information provided on this Website and the resources available for download are accurate and provide valuable information. Regardless of anything to the contrary, nothing available on or through this Website should be understood as a recommendation that you should not consult with a professional to address your particular information. The Company expressly recommends that you seek advice from a professional.


Neither the Company nor any of its employees or owners shall be held liable or responsible for any errors or omissions on this website or for any damage you may suffer as a result of failing to seek competent advice from a professional who is familiar with your situation.


NO PROFESSIONAL-CLIENT RELATIONSHIP


Your use of this Website – including implementation of any suggestions set out in this Website and/or use of any resources available on this Website – does not create a professional-client relationship between you and the Company or any of its professionals.


The Company cannot accept you as a client unless and until we determine that there is a fit and until various requirements, such as fee arrangements, are resolved. Thus, you recognize and agree that we have not created any professional-client relationship by the use of this Website.


USER’S PERSONAL RESPONSIBILITY


By using this Website, you accept personal responsibility for the results of your actions. You agree to take full responsibility for any harm or damage you suffer as a result of the use, or non-use, of the information available on this Website or the resources available for download from this Website. You agree to use judgment and conduct due diligence before taking any action or implementing any plan or policy suggested or recommended on this Website.


NO GUARANTEES


You agree that the Company has not made any guarantees about the results of taking any action, whether recommended on this Website or not. The Company provides educational and informational resources that are intended to help users of this website succeed in their online business and otherwise. You nevertheless recognize that your ultimate success or failure will be the result of your own efforts, your particular situation, and innumerable other circumstances beyond the control and/or knowledge of the Company.


You also recognize that prior results do not guarantee a similar outcome. Thus, the results obtained by others – whether clients or customers of the Company or otherwise – applying the principles set out in this Website are no guarantee that you or any other person or entity will be able to obtain similar results.


ERRORS AND OMISSIONS


This World Wide Web Site is a public resource of general information that is intended, but not promised or guaranteed, to be correct, complete, and up-to-date. We have taken reasonable steps to ensure that the information contained in this Website is accurate, but we cannot represent that this Website is free of errors. You accept that the information contained on this Website may be erroneous and agree to conduct due diligence to verify any information obtained from this Website and/or resources available on it prior to taking any action. You expressly agree not to rely upon any information contained in this website.

 


INDIVIDUAL RESPONSIBILITIES
This Product is not a get rich scheme. Coach cannot guarantee any success or
projected increased income from using this Product. Although there are many
happy students of the Products named, many of whom have provided
testimonials, their results may not be typical for everyone and they are not
intended to guarantee, promise, represent and/or assure that you will achieve
similar results from taking the Product.
Each person’s success and results depends on many factors, including
dedication, desire and motivation. You accept the risk of not achieving any
results (or less than desirable results) from taking the Product. This Product does
not provide any professional financial, legal, medical or psychological services or
advice. None of the content of the Product cures or treats any mental or medical
condition. You are responsible for your own physical, mental and emotional
well-being, decisions, choices, actions and results. Coach disclaims any liability
for your reliance on any opinions or advice contained in the Product. Any third
party links to products or services are subject to separate terms and conditions.
Coach is not responsible for or liable for any content on or actions taken by such
third party websites. Although Coach may recommend third party sites, products
or services, it is your responsibility to fully vet such third parties before entering
into any transaction or relationship with them.


PAYMENT
You are responsible for paying for the Product in full and for providing Coach with
a valid credit card or other payment method. If the payment is declined, returned
or deemed fraudulent, your access to the Product will be terminated until all
payments are made in full. If you enrolled through the payment plan and you
miss a payment, your access to the Product will be suspended until you provide
a valid credit card or other payment method. Multiple missed payments may
result in termination of your access to the Product unless all remaining payments
are made in full.


REFUNDS
Given the nature of the Product, no refunds will be offered.


INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY
This Product includes materials protected by copyright, trademark and other
intellectual property laws. Such materials include but are not limited to written
text, workbooks, videos, audio recordings, photos, designs and graphics. Any
reproduction or unauthorized use shall constitute infringement. Duplicating,
sharing or uploading Product files to sharing sites is considered stealing and
Coach may prosecute such misconduct to the fullest extent permitted by law.
Coach provides you with this Product solely for your personal, noncommercial
use and you agree that you will not use such proprietary information or materials
in any way whatsoever except for use in compliance with this Agreement. You
will not use the Product in a manner that constitutes infringement or that has not
been authorized by Coach. More specifically, you may view, download, print,
email and use these materials for your personal, noncommercial purposes only.
You may not republish, reproduce, duplicate, copy, display, distribute or
otherwise use any material from the Product for commercial purposes.
Additionally, you may not modify, republish, upload, post, transmit, rent, lease,
loan, translate, sell, create derivative works, exploit or distribute in any manner or
medium, including by email or other electronic means, any material from the
Product.


CONFIDENTIALITY
To access certain features of the Product, you may need a username and/or
password. You agree to keep this information confidential and not share it with
anyone else. If Coach has reasonable grounds to suspect that you have shared
your username and/or password with anyone else, or forwarded Product material
to any other person, Coach has the right to suspend or terminate your account
and refuse any and all current or future use of the website and online Products,
in whole or part, without refund.

AFFILIATE LINKS


From time to time, the Company participates in affiliate marketing and may allow affiliate links to be included on some of our pages. This means that we may earn a commission if/when you click on or make purchases via affiliate links.
As a policy, the Company will only affiliate with products, services, coaches, consultants, and other experts that we believe will provide value to our customers and followers.


The Company will inform you when one of the links constitutes an affiliate link.
You recognize that it remains your personal responsibility to investigate whether any affiliate offers are right for your business and will benefit you. You will not rely on any recommendation, reference, or information provided by the Company but will instead conduct your own investigation and will rely upon your investigation to decide whether to purchase the affiliate product or service.


NO ENDORSEMENTS


From time to time, the Company will refer to other products, services, coaches, consultants, and/or experts. Any such reference is not intended as an endorsement or statement that the information provided by the other party is accurate. The Company provides this information as a reference for users. It is your responsibility to conduct your own investigation and make your own determination about any such product, service, coach, consultant, and/or expert.

 

 

REVIEWS


At various times, we may provide reviews of products, services, or other resources. This may include reviews of books, services, and/or software applications. Any such reviews will represent the good-faith opinions of the author of such review. The products and services reviewed may be provided to the Company for free or at a reduced price as an incentive to provide a review.


Regardless of any such discounts, we will provide honest reviews of these products and/or services. You recognize that you should conduct your own due diligence and should not rely solely upon any reviews provided on this website.


We will disclose the existence of any discounts or incentives received in exchange for providing a review of a product. If you would like more information about any such discounts and incentives, send an email to insiders@mavenelle.com that includes the title of the reviewed product as the subject line. We will respond via email and disclose any incentives or discounts we received in association with any such review.

 

 

PURCHASING REQUIREMENTS
You must be at least 18 years of age or older to purchase this Product. The
Product is available for individual purchase only. Friends, family, partners,
colleagues, etc, will need to each purchase the Product individually. You are
expressly prohibited from sharing access to the Product with anyone else.
Additionally, you have no right to assign this Agreement as this Product is
non-transferable.


TESTIMONIALS


At various places on this Website, you may find testimonials from clients and customers of the products and services offered on this Website or by the Company. The testimonials are actual statements made by clients and/or customers and have been truthfully conveyed on this Website.


Although these testimonials are truthful statements about results obtained by these clients and/or customers, the results obtained by these clients and/or customers are not necessarily typical. You specifically recognize and agree that the testimonials are not a guarantee of results that you or anyone else will obtain by using any products or services offered on this Website or by the Company.


EARNINGS DISCLAIMER


From time to time, the Company may report on the success of one of its existing or prior clients/customers. The information about this success is accurately portrayed by the Customer. You acknowledge that the prior success of others does not guarantee your success.


As with any business, your results may vary and will be based on your individual capacity, business experience, expertise, and level of desire. There are no guarantees concerning the level of success you may experience. There is no guarantee that you will make any income at all and you accept the risk that the earnings and income statements differ by individual. Each individual’s success depends on his or her background, dedication, desire and motivation.


The use of our information, products and services should be based on your own due diligence and you agree that the Company is not liable for any success or failure of your business that is directly or indirectly related to the purchase and use of our information, products, and services reviewed or advertised on this Website.


NO WARRANTIES


THE COMPANY MAKES NO WARRANTIES REGARDING THE PERFORMANCE OR OPERATION OF THIS WEBSITE. THE COMPANY FURTHER MAKES NO REPRESENTATIONS OR WARRANTIES OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, AS TO THE INFORMATION, CONTENTS, MATERIALS, DOCUMENTS, PROGRAMS, PRODUCTS, BOOKS, OR SERVICES INCLUDED ON OR THROUGH THIS WEBSITE. TO THE FULLEST EXTENT PERMISSIBLE UNDER THE LAW, THE COMPANY DISCLAIMS ALL WARRANTIES, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE.


LIMITATION OF LIABILITY


YOU AGREE TO ABSOLVE THE COMPANY OF ANY AND ALL LIABILITY OR LOSS THAT YOU OR ANY PERSON OR ENTITY ASSOCIATED WITH YOU MAY SUFFER OR INCUR AS A RESULT OF USE OF THE INFORMATION CONTAINED ON THIS WEBSITE AND/OR THE RESOURCES YOU MAY DOWNLOAD FROM THIS WEBSITE. YOU AGREE THAT THE COMPANY SHALL NOT BE LIABLE TO YOU FOR ANY TYPE OF DAMAGES, INCLUDING DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, EQUITABLE, OR CONSEQUENTIAL LOSS OR DAMAGES FOR USE OF THIS WEBSITE.


THE INFORMATION, SOFTWARE, PRODUCTS, AND SERVICES INCLUDED IN OR AVAILABLE THROUGH THE WEBSITE MAY INCLUDE INACCURACIES OR TYPOGRAPHICAL ERRORS. CHANGES ARE PERIODICALLY ADDED TO THE INFORMATION HEREIN. THE COMPANY AND/OR ITS SUPPLIERS MAY MAKE IMPROVEMENTS AND/OR CHANGES IN THE WEBSITE AT ANY TIME.


THE COMPANY AND/OR ITS SUPPLIERS MAKE NO REPRESENTATIONS ABOUT THE SUITABILITY, RELIABILITY, AVAILABILITY, TIMELINESS, AND ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION, SOFTWARE, PRODUCTS, SERVICES AND RELATED GRAPHICS CONTAINED ON THE WEBSITE FOR ANY PURPOSE. TO THE MAXIMUM EXTENT PERMITTED BY APPLICABLE LAW, ALL SUCH INFORMATION, SOFTWARE, PRODUCTS, SERVICES AND RELATED GRAPHICS ARE PROVIDED “AS IS” WITHOUT WARRANTY OR CONDITION OF ANY KIND. THE COMPANY AND/OR ITS SUPPLIERS HEREBY DISCLAIM ALL WARRANTIES AND CONDITIONS WITH REGARD TO THIS INFORMATION, SOFTWARE, PRODUCTS, SERVICES AND RELATED GRAPHICS, INCLUDING ALL IMPLIED WARRANTIES OR CONDITIONS OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE, TITLE, AND NON-INFRINGEMENT.


TO THE MAXIMUM EXTENT PERMITTED BY APPLICABLE LAW, IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COMPANY AND/OR ITS SUPPLIERS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, PUNITIVE, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES OR ANY DAMAGES WHATSOEVER INCLUDING, WITHOUT LIMITATION, DAMAGES FOR LOSS OF USE, DATA OR PROFITS, ARISING OUT OF OR IN ANY WAY CONNECTED WITH THE USE OR PERFORMANCE OF THE WEBSITE, WITH THE DELAY OR INABILITY TO USE THE WEBSITE OR RELATED SERVICES, THE PROVISION OF OR FAILURE TO PROVIDE SERVICES, OR FOR ANY INFORMATION, SOFTWARE, PRODUCTS, SERVICES AND RELATED GRAPHICS OBTAINED THROUGH THE WEBSITE, OR OTHERWISE ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THE WEBSITE, WHETHER BASED ON CONTRACT, TORT, NEGLIGENCE, STRICT LIABILITY OR OTHERWISE, EVEN IF THE COMPANY OR ANY OF ITS SUPPLIERS HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF DAMAGES. BECAUSE SOME STATES/JURISDICTIONS DO NOT ALLOW THE EXCLUSION OR LIMITATION OF LIABILITY FOR CONSEQUENTIAL OR INCIDENTAL DAMAGES, THE ABOVE LIMITATION MAY NOT APPLY TO YOU. IF YOU ARE DISSATISFIED WITH ANY PORTION OF THE WEBSITE, OR WITH ANY OF THESE TERMS OF USE, YOUR SOLE AND EXCLUSIVE REMEDY IS TO DISCONTINUE USING THE WEBSITE.


CONTACT US


Maven Mindset welcomes your questions or comments regarding the Disclaimer:

Email Address: Info@Mavenmindset.net


Effective as of June 2, 2019

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap